Mannschaften und Platzierungen
|
|
|||
A-Jugend, weiblich |
A-Jugend, männlich |
|||
1. |
HSG Ahnatal/Calden |
|
1. |
SVH Kassel |
2. |
JSG Bettenhausen/Kaufungen |
|
2. |
SHG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein I |
3. |
JSG Twistetal/Korbach |
|
3. |
HSG Wesertal |
4. |
|
|
4. |
SHG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein II |
5. |
|
|
5. |
TSV Vellmar |
6. |
|
|
6. |
HSG Werra WHO 09 |
|
|
|
|
|
B-Jugend, weiblich |
B-Jugend, männlich |
|||
1. |
HSG Twistetal |
|
1. |
MJSG Dittershausen/Wollrode I |
2. |
HSG Zwehren Kassel |
|
2. |
JSG Korbach/Külte |
3. |
HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen |
|
3. |
JSG Ost/Mosheim Malsfeld |
4. |
SVH Kassel |
|
4. |
HSG Wesertal |
5. |
|
|
5. |
SHG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein |
6. |
|
|
6. |
JSG Bettenhausen/Hess.Lichtenau |
7. |
|
|
7. |
HSG Ahnatal/Calden |
|
|
|
|
|
C-Jugend, weiblich |
C-Jugend, männlich |
|||
1. |
TSG Wilhelmshöhe I |
|
1. |
JSG Staufenberg/Heiligenrode I |
2. |
SHG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein |
|
2. |
JSG Dreiburgerstadt Felsberg |
3. |
HSG Twistetal |
|
3. |
HSG Ahnatal/Calden I |
4. |
TSG Wilhelmshöhe II |
|
4. |
SVH Kassel |
5. |
wJSG Dittershs./Waldau/Weller. |
|
5. |
HSG Hess.Lichtenau/Großalm. |
6. |
|
|
6. |
HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen |
7. |
|
|
7. |
SHG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein |
8. |
|
|
8. |
HSG Ahnatal/Calden II |
|
|
|
|
|
D-Jugend, weiblich |
D-Jugend, männlich |
|||
1. |
wJSG Dittershs./Waldau/Weller. I |
|
1. |
SHG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein |
2. |
HSG Ahnatal/Calden |
|
2. |
SVH Kassel |
3. |
HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen I |
|
3. |
HSG Bad Wild/Friedrichst/Bergh. |
4. |
SHG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein |
|
4. |
TV 08 Külte |
5. |
JSG Trendelburg |
|
5. |
JSG Trendelburg |
6. |
wJSG Dittershs./Waldau/Weller. II |
|
6. |
HSG Hess.Lichtenau/Großalm. |
7. |
HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen II |
|
7. |
HSG Ahnatal/Calden |
|
|
|
|
|
E-Jugend, weiblich |
E-Jugend, männlich |
|||
1. |
SVH Kassel |
|
1. |
TV 08 Külte |
2. |
HSG Ahnatal/Calden |
|
2. |
HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen I |
3. |
TV 08 Külte |
|
3. |
JSG Staufenberg/Heiligenrode |
4. |
SHG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein |
|
4. |
SHG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein |
5. |
HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen I |
|
5. |
HSG Ahnatal/Calden |
6. |
HSG Zwehren Kassel |
|
6. |
HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen II |
7. |
JSG Staufenberg/Heiligenrode |
|
7. |
|
8. |
HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen II |
|
8. |
|